Cool-Tv.Ro - Info cool-tv.ro

cool-tv.ro receives about 1,550 unique visitors and 3,875 (2.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $9.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,733.73. According to Alexa Traffic Rank cool-tv.ro is ranked number 221,384 in the world and 0.00031% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.28.61. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - cool-tv.ro

Last update was 315 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with cool-tv.ro in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is cool-tv.ro?

1.6K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,550
Monthly Unique Visitors:
46,500
Pages per Visit:
2.50
Daily Pageviews:
3,875
Alexa Rank:
221,384 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00031%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Romania 48.4%51.1%3505
Italy 13.3%11.9%45719
United Kingdom 8.6%10.2%83259
Spain 8.2%9.5%59461
Germany 4.6%4.6%167578
Belgium 4.3%4.9%34231

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
cool-tv.ro
100.00%100.00%2.5

Competitive Data

SEMrush cool-tv.ro
SEMrush
Domain:
  cool-tv.ro
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  334,200
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  112
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  1,559
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $1,049.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is cool-tv.ro?

Facebook:
  2,009
Google +:
  234
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much cool-tv.ro can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$9.00
Monthly Revenue:
$270.00
Yearly Revenue:
$3,285.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United Kingdom 395$2.46
Romania 1,980$2.34
Italy 461$1.61
Belgium 190$0.94
Germany 178$0.86
Spain 368$0.41

How much money do cool-tv.ro lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.60
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$47.94
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$583.23
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
702
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
21,056
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
256,186
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Romania 416$0.49
United Kingdom 63$0.39
Italy 78$0.27
Germany 52$0.25
Belgium 23$0.11
Spain 70$0.08

How much is cool-tv.ro worth?

Website Value:
$3,733.73

Where is cool-tv.ro hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.28.61
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.28.61

How fast does cool-tv.ro load?

Average Load Time:
(1018 ms) 78 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

cool-tv.ro does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

cool-tv.ro does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 14 Feb 2015 13:11:01 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d4f33a671f7e8880e52d22af9f87c9ce71423919461; expires=Sun, 14-Feb-16 13:11:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.cool-tv.ro; HttpOnly
Last-Modified: Sat, 14 Feb 2015 07:56:30 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Expires: Sat, 21 Feb 2015 13:11:01 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=604800
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1b898258daa504ef-ATL

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS walt.ns.cloudflare.com 3599
NS isla.ns.cloudflare.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rotld.ro...
\Error - could not open a connection to whois.rotld.ro
Last update was 315 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with cool-tv.ro in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
cool-tv.ro widget