loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Cool-Tv.Ro - Website Report

cool-tv receives about 6,858 unique visitors and 24,687 (3.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $54.86/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $249,953.39. According to Alexa Traffic Rank cool-tv.ro is ranked number 91,298 in the world and 0.00149% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.28.61.

About - Cool-Tv.Ro

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$249,953.39
Daily Revenue:
$54.86
Monthly Revenue:
$1,645.80
Yearly Revenue:
$20,023.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,858
Monthly Unique Visitors:
205,740
Daily Pageviews:
24,687 (3.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
91,298 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00149% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
115
Average Load Time:
(2757 ms) 18 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Denmark 18.3%13.9%2642
Romania 15.2%12.6%3680
Italy 13.6%22.8%11839
Belgium 12.0%11.7%4770
France 10.7%12.4%21254
United Kingdom 8.6%7.7%31718
Germany 4.5%3.6%68512
United States 1.8%1.8%538042

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
cool-tv.ro
100.00%99.25%3.9
ajutor.cool-tv.ro
1.48%0.66%1.7
OTHER
0%0.10%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
40,400,000
Google Indexed Pages:
491
Yahoo Backlinks:
42,815,494
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
460
Bing Backlinks:
44,044,877
Bing Indexed Pages:
448

Domain Overview

SEMrush cool-tv.ro
Domain:
  cool-tv.ro
Rank:
  334200
Organic Keywords:
  112
Organic Traffic:
  1,559
Organic Cost:
  $1,049.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  390
Facebook shares:
  1,519
Facebook comments:
  100
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  2,009
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  234
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.28.61
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.28.61

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 14 Feb 2015 13:11:01 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d4f33a671f7e8880e52d22af9f87c9ce71423919461; expires=Sun, 14-Feb-16 13:11:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.cool-tv.ro; HttpOnly
Last-Modified: Sat, 14 Feb 2015 07:56:30 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Expires: Sat, 21 Feb 2015 13:11:01 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=604800
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1b898258daa504ef-ATL

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname lola.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017404804
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 104.28.29.61 300
A 104.28.28.61 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
MX hostjob.ro 300
NS walt.ns.cloudflare.com 3558
NS isla.ns.cloudflare.com 3558

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rotld.ro...
\Error - could not open a connection to whois.rotld.ro
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
cool-tv.ro widget
Last update was 69 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.