Cool-Tv.Ro - Info cool-tv.ro

cool-tv.ro receives about 1,550 unique visitors and 3,875 (2.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $12.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,639.17. According to Alexa Traffic Rank cool-tv.ro is ranked number 221,384 in the world and 0.00031% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.28.61.

About - cool-tv.ro

How popular is cool-tv.ro?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,550
Monthly Unique Visitors:
46,500
Daily Pageviews:
3,875 (2.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
221,384 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00031% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Romania 48.4%51.1%3505
Italy 13.3%11.9%45719
United Kingdom 8.6%10.2%83259
Spain 8.2%9.5%59461
Germany 4.6%4.6%167578
Belgium 4.3%4.9%34231

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
cool-tv.ro
100.00%100.00%2.5

Competitive Data

SEMrush cool-tv.ro
Domain:
  cool-tv.ro
Rank:
  334,200
Organic Keywords:
  112
Organic Traffic:
  1,559
Organic Cost:
  $1,049.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
44
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is cool-tv.ro?

Facebook:
  2,009
Google +:
  234
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much cool-tv.ro can earn?

Website Value:
$4,639.17
Daily Revenue:
$12.40
Monthly Revenue:
$372.00
Yearly Revenue:
$4,526.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is cool-tv.ro hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.28.61
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.28.61

How fast does cool-tv.ro load?

Average Load Time:
(1018 ms) 78 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to cool-tv.ro?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 14 Feb 2015 13:11:01 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d4f33a671f7e8880e52d22af9f87c9ce71423919461; expires=Sun, 14-Feb-16 13:11:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.cool-tv.ro; HttpOnly
Last-Modified: Sat, 14 Feb 2015 07:56:30 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Expires: Sat, 21 Feb 2015 13:11:01 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=604800
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1b898258daa504ef-ATL

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS walt.ns.cloudflare.com 3599
NS isla.ns.cloudflare.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rotld.ro...
\Error - could not open a connection to whois.rotld.ro
Last update was 14 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

gioci.com
6 secs
revrater.com
9 secs
etudelibre.com
49 secs
robgeek.com
58 secs
m.fuq.com
1 min
games.yahoo.com
1 min
storececotec.com
1 min
games.msn.com
1 min
atakoybayan.com
1 min
inpieces.io
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
cool-tv.ro widget