Cool-Tv.Ro - Info cool-tv.ro

cool tv receives about 6,858 unique visitors and 24,687 (3.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $54.86/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $249,953.39. According to Alexa Traffic Rank cool-tv.ro is ranked number 91,298 in the world and 0.00149% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.28.61.

About - cool-tv.ro

How popular is cool-tv.ro?

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,858
Monthly Unique Visitors:
205,740
Daily Pageviews:
24,687 (3.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
91,298 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00149% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Denmark 18.3%13.9%2642
Romania 15.2%12.6%3680
Italy 13.6%22.8%11839
Belgium 12.0%11.7%4770
France 10.7%12.4%21254
United Kingdom 8.6%7.7%31718
Germany 4.5%3.6%68512
United States 1.8%1.8%538042

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
cool-tv.ro
100.00%99.25%3.9
ajutor.cool-tv.ro
1.48%0.66%1.7
OTHER
0%0.10%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush cool-tv.ro
Domain:
  cool-tv.ro
Rank:
  334,200
Organic Keywords:
  112
Organic Traffic:
  1,559
Organic Cost:
  $1,049.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
115
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is cool-tv.ro?

Facebook:
  2,009
Google +:
  234
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much cool-tv.ro can earn?

Website Value:
$249,953.39
Daily Revenue:
$54.86
Monthly Revenue:
$1,645.80
Yearly Revenue:
$20,023.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is cool-tv.ro hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.28.61
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.28.61

How fast does cool-tv.ro load?

Average Load Time:
(2757 ms) 18 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to cool-tv.ro?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 14 Feb 2015 13:11:01 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d4f33a671f7e8880e52d22af9f87c9ce71423919461; expires=Sun, 14-Feb-16 13:11:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.cool-tv.ro; HttpOnly
Last-Modified: Sat, 14 Feb 2015 07:56:30 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Expires: Sat, 21 Feb 2015 13:11:01 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=604800
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1b898258daa504ef-ATL

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname lola.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017404804
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 104.28.29.61 300
A 104.28.28.61 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
MX hostjob.ro 300
NS walt.ns.cloudflare.com 3558
NS isla.ns.cloudflare.com 3558

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rotld.ro...
\Error - could not open a connection to whois.rotld.ro
Last update was 563 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
cool-tv.ro widget